Største virksomheder i Hjørring efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | A. F. HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 7,0 | Hjørring |
| 252 | TERM HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -36.956 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Hjørring |
| 253 | CRJ ApS | 99,4% | -8.502 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hjørring |
| 254 | M. J. Schmidt ApS | 99,4% | — | — | 8,1 | Hjørring |
| 255 | JNJ HOLDING HIRTSHALS ApS | 99,4% | — | — | 7,2 | Hirtshals |
| 256 | MMCW Holding ApS | 99,4% | -5.000 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hjørring |
| 257 | MÜNSTER INVEST ApS | 99,4% | -36.027 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hirtshals |
| 258 | INOR ApS | 99,4% | 258.963 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Hirtshals |
| 259 | Escorpi Group ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hirtshals |
| 260 | EDAH Holding ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Vrå |
| 261 | MEGATOR SCANDINAVIA LTD. ApS | 99,4% | -15.257 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Hjørring |
| 262 | PROSOL A.M.B.A | 99,4% | -23.350 kr. | — | 7,1 | Vrå |
| 263 | HENNING HATT JENSEN ApS | 99,4% | -26.040 kr. | — | 5,9 | Hirtshals |
| 264 | MMV Holding ApS | 99,4% | -19.375 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hjørring |
| 265 | TERP-SABRO ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 8,0 | Vrå |
| 266 | TML Hæstrup Holding ApS | 99,4% | — | — | 6,7 | Hjørring |
| 267 | Engmann Kristensen Holding ApS | 99,4% | -136.869 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Hjørring |
| 268 | KS INVEST HIRTSHALS ApS | 99,4% | -22.174 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Hirtshals |
| 269 | NE RUBÆK Holding ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hjørring |
| 270 | LILLEHEDEN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -20.795 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hirtshals |
| 271 | Lillevik 2021 ApS | 99,4% | -6.125 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hjørring |
| 272 | SKOVSELSKABET OTK I ApS | 99,4% | -30.250 kr. | — | 7,5 | Sindal |
| 273 | KD HOLDING HIRTSHALS ApS | 99,4% | — | — | 6,5 | Hirtshals |
| 274 | BORREGAARD, HJØRRING ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hjørring |
| 275 | KC Lunden Holding ApS | 99,4% | -13.603 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hjørring |
| 276 | EF 2021 Holding ApS | 99,4% | -44.692 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Hjørring |
| 277 | LN HJØRRING HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -6.000 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hjørring |
| 278 | JO.B HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -15.650 kr. | 1 | 4,9 | Hjørring |
| 279 | OVE VESTERGAARD ApS | 99,3% | 112.226 kr. | 1 | 4,6 | Hjørring |
| 280 | LNI Hjørring Holding ApS | 99,3% | — | — | 6,9 | Hjørring |
| 281 | NIELS HURUP HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -14.019 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hjørring |
| 282 | Schlie Invest ApS | 99,3% | 680.673 kr. | 4 | 7,2 | Hirtshals |
| 283 | Aasholm Holding ApS | 99,3% | -4.750 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hjørring |
| 284 | ROTONDA ApS | 99,3% | 601.553 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Hjørring |
| 285 | JNJ Invest 9850 ApS | 99,3% | -26.979 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hirtshals |
| 286 | Andersen-Familiens Holding ApS. | 99,3% | — | — | 7,1 | Sindal |
| 287 | BB 2002 Holding ApS | 99,3% | — | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 288 | L.L.L. ApS | 99,3% | — | — | 7,8 | Hirtshals |
| 289 | Tinker Shipping ApS | 99,3% | -7.948 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Hirtshals |
| 290 | LARS JENSEN INVEST ApS | 99,2% | -17.507 kr. | 2 | 6,0 | Hjørring |
| 291 | Ohrt - Engsig ApS | 99,2% | — | — | 6,7 | Hjørring |
| 292 | LVH INVEST ApS | 99,2% | — | — | 6,7 | Sindal |
| 293 | MARTIN SØNDERGAARD INVEST ApS | 99,2% | — | — | 9,1 | Vrå |
| 294 | "Kølemadsen Holding A/S" | 99,2% | 99.024 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Hirtshals |
| 295 | STENDAL INVEST ApS | 99,2% | -16.282 kr. | — | 6,6 | Tårs |
| 296 | VEJLSTRUP JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -13.776 kr. | — | 6,7 | Bindslev |
| 297 | PALLE IVERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | 239.631 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hjørring |
| 298 | SBB HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -20.382 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hjørring |
| 299 | Dyrlæge Asger Levinsen Holding ApS | 99,2% | -11.679 kr. | — | 6,6 | Sindal |
| 300 | Kent Christensen Holding ApS | 99,2% | 125.637 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
Viser 251–300 af Top 500