Største virksomheder i Hjørring efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | BKJ Invest ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,0 | Løkken |
| 52 | TRÆHOLT INVEST ApS | 100,0% | -144 kr. | — | 7,3 | Løkken |
| 53 | KKJ Invest ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,7 | Løkken |
| 54 | TJ Holding Hirtshals ApS | 100,0% | -1.500 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hirtshals |
| 55 | Bergmos Holding ApS | 100,0% | -51 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 56 | Tage Kielsgaard Rasmussen ApS | 100,0% | -438.436 kr. | 1 | 4,9 | Hjørring |
| 57 | Seaven ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,6 | Hjørring |
| 58 | HEJNE JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,2 | Hjørring |
| 59 | Peter Bidstrup Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,9 | Hjørring |
| 60 | EVALD ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -11.123 kr. | — | 7,6 | Bindslev |
| 61 | SPORTSMANN HOLDING A/S | 100,0% | -251.123 kr. | 2 | 7,5 | Hjørring |
| 62 | MK Holding Danmark ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,1 | Hjørring |
| 63 | NK Holding Danmark ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,1 | Hjørring |
| 64 | K RASMUSSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -18.187 kr. | — | 5,8 | Sindal |
| 65 | MNS Holding 2024 ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,4 | Hjørring |
| 66 | CMC Holding 2024 ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,4 | Hjørring |
| 67 | CKS Holding 2024 ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,4 | Hjørring |
| 68 | SIGMA HOLDING HJØRRING ApS | 100,0% | -48.673 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Hjørring |
| 69 | Lunaron ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,4 | Hjørring |
| 70 | JIM CHRISTENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,1 | Hirtshals |
| 71 | Kolan ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 8,7 | Hirtshals |
| 72 | LBjørn ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,5 | Hirtshals |
| 73 | L. JEPPESEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -93.067 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Hirtshals |
| 74 | ANDERS JENSEN CONSULT ApS | 99,9% | 221.491 kr. | 1 | 7,3 | Hirtshals |
| 75 | SKALLERUP - FONDET | 99,9% | — | — | 8,2 | Hjørring |
| 76 | K. Skovbrynet Tornby ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,5 | Hirtshals |
| 77 | KNUDSEN ApS | 99,9% | -3.438 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hirtshals |
| 78 | JAN IVER CHRISTIANSEN HOLDING A/S | 99,9% | 310.477 kr. | — | 8,0 | Hjørring |
| 79 | GJESTEN ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,9 | Hjørring |
| 80 | COMBI SUPPORT HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 6,3 | Hjørring |
| 81 | Per Kristiansen Holding ApS | 99,9% | -6.206 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hjørring |
| 82 | Ledetgaard Holding ApS | 99,9% | -13.828 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hjørring |
| 83 | MC INVEST AF 2007 ApS | 99,9% | -112.121 kr. | — | 7,8 | Hirtshals |
| 84 | CAL INVEST ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 6,9 | Hirtshals |
| 85 | G. Nørgaard Holding ApS | 99,9% | -5.976 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Hjørring |
| 86 | M. MØGELMOSE HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -83.106 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Hirtshals |
| 87 | JZD Holding ApS | 99,9% | -43.251 kr. | — | 7,8 | Hirtshals |
| 88 | EL AF 1. SEPTEMBER 2013 ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 6,9 | Hjørring |
| 89 | OLE KRAGH HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hjørring |
| 90 | TORBEN BOSKOV MIKKELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 13,5 mio. kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 91 | Ronni Lønsmann Holding ApS | 99,9% | -936 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hjørring |
| 92 | SNR VRÅ HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -16.000 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hjørring |
| 93 | AL PROPERTIES ApS | 99,9% | -21.448 kr. | — | 7,9 | Hirtshals |
| 94 | FONDEN BECHS KLÆDEFABRIK - VENDSYSSEL KUNSTMUSEUM | 99,9% | 1,2 mio. kr. | — | 7,6 | Hjørring |
| 95 | Elefsen Invest ApS | 99,9% | -1.101 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hjørring |
| 96 | Morten Bo Larsen Holding ApS | 99,9% | -4.637 kr. | — | 6,7 | Løkken |
| 97 | OSH1995 Invest ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 5,8 | Hjørring |
| 98 | HMC HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -119.958 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 99 | PETER HSU HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,3 | Løkken |
| 100 | SVEND ERIK RIISAGER HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -11.188 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hjørring |
Viser 51–100 af Top 500