Største virksomheder i Hjørring efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | 2B HOLDING, VRÅ ApS | 99,6% | -8.125 kr. | — | 6,9 | Vrå |
| 202 | TNR VRÅ HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -17.000 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hjørring |
| 203 | Dal65 Holding ApS | 99,6% | -148.381 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Hirtshals |
| 204 | Nørtoft Nielsen Holding ApS | 99,6% | -171.885 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Hjørring |
| 205 | JK HOLDING DANMARK 2 A/S | 99,6% | — | — | 7,5 | Hjørring |
| 206 | Jonico Holding ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 6,1 | Hjørring |
| 207 | LRJR HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 6,8 | Bindslev |
| 208 | A&H ASSETS ApS | 99,6% | -8.000 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 209 | Gloi DK ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 5,5 | Bindslev |
| 210 | PB HOLDING HJØRRING ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 7,0 | Hjørring |
| 211 | MB Mortensen Holding ApS | 99,6% | -15.942 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hjørring |
| 212 | LAS Holding 2020 ApS | 99,6% | 6,0 mio. kr. | — | 7,3 | Løkken |
| 213 | OTK Invest III ApS | 99,6% | -8.875 kr. | — | 7,8 | Sindal |
| 214 | Bent Skjærbæk Holding ApS | 99,6% | 192.500 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hjørring |
| 215 | SVEND JEPSEN TORNBY HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -68.203 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hirtshals |
| 216 | BRÆNDGAARD INVEST ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 7,4 | Hirtshals |
| 217 | C. Nygaard Holding ApS | 99,6% | -19.638 kr. | — | 6,9 | Sindal |
| 218 | COHF Holding ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 6,5 | Tårs |
| 219 | MICHAEL MØLLER NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -22.250 kr. | — | 7,8 | Hjørring |
| 220 | LP Boel Holding ApS | 99,6% | -16.402 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hjørring |
| 221 | JESS PEDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -4.367 kr. | — | 7,2 | Løkken |
| 222 | KI HOLDING BJERGBY ApS | 99,5% | -7.725 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hjørring |
| 223 | Kiilerich Invest Aalborg ApS | 99,5% | -7.607 kr. | — | 6,9 | Bindslev |
| 224 | Steffen SA Holding ApS | 99,5% | -11.968 kr. | — | 6,5 | Vrå |
| 225 | V.M. HOLST HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -243.614 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Hirtshals |
| 226 | Sønderhaven Invest ApS | 99,5% | — | 1 | 5,6 | Hjørring |
| 227 | HARPSØFARMEN II A/S | 99,5% | — | — | 9,1 | Tårs |
| 228 | KLJ HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 6,6 | Sindal |
| 229 | J.E. HOLDING NORDJYLLAND ApS | 99,5% | -28.333 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Hjørring |
| 230 | C. RYNKEBY INVEST ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 6,8 | Hjørring |
| 231 | KULTURFONDEN I HJØRRING | 99,5% | -4.500 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hjørring |
| 232 | Lasse SA Holding ApS | 99,5% | -10.468 kr. | — | 6,5 | Vrå |
| 233 | Fam. Skovbrynet Tornby ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 8,0 | Hirtshals |
| 234 | STJERNE ApS | 99,5% | 190.438 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Hirtshals |
| 235 | Bukholt Holding ApS | 99,5% | -6.760 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vrå |
| 236 | SUSI HAUNGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -34.564 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Hjørring |
| 237 | RICTHO HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -43.625 kr. | — | 7,8 | Løkken |
| 238 | BO JESPERSEN HOLDING, HIRTSHALS ApS | 99,5% | 35.165 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hirtshals |
| 239 | OLE BRIX HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 6,5 | Løkken |
| 240 | SP HJØRRING HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | 16.131 kr. | — | 6,5 | Bindslev |
| 241 | RIISAGER HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -20.752 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hirtshals |
| 242 | CAM & KØJ INVEST DK ApS | 99,5% | -27.017 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Hjørring |
| 243 | THOMAS LEDET ApS | 99,5% | -1.751 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hjørring |
| 244 | CHRISTINE LEDET ApS | 99,5% | -1.751 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 245 | MS Invest Hjørring ApS | 99,5% | -200.124 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hirtshals |
| 246 | John Christian Kjærsgaard Holding ApS | 99,5% | -109.065 kr. | — | 6,7 | Løkken |
| 247 | SØREN HOLM HOLDING A/S | 99,5% | -69.803 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Hjørring |
| 248 | TB24 Holding ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 6,1 | Bindslev |
| 249 | Sjey A/S | 99,5% | -191.645 kr. | 7 | 8,1 | Hjørring |
| 250 | A. F. HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 7,0 | Hjørring |
Viser 201–250 af Top 500