Største virksomheder i Hjørring efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | MOKA HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,5 | Hjørring |
| 102 | René LL ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 6,9 | Hjørring |
| 103 | MDK HOLDING VRÅ ApS | 99,9% | -46.471 kr. | — | 6,8 | Vrå |
| 104 | BFJ, NCJ & Crow Holding ApS | 99,9% | -8.970 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hirtshals |
| 105 | ISAFOLD INVEST ApS | 99,9% | -92.025 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hirtshals |
| 106 | IDUN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -122.731 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Hjørring |
| 107 | Estrup Holding ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 8,0 | Sindal |
| 108 | DIY ApS | 99,9% | 313.818 kr. | — | 7,6 | Vrå |
| 109 | TRS 1980 HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -12.250 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hjørring |
| 110 | ESBEN ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -27.381 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hirtshals |
| 111 | BAGTERP VVS & IDECENTER HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -23.460 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hjørring |
| 112 | RAVGAARD INVEST ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hjørring |
| 113 | LEIF SIMONSEN HOLDING HJØRRING ApS | 99,9% | -92.959 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Hjørring |
| 114 | BF Holding, Hjørring ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 6,8 | Hjørring |
| 115 | MDF HOLDING HIRTSHALS ApS | 99,9% | -3.726 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hirtshals |
| 116 | BARKHOLT HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -1.125 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vrå |
| 117 | PDJ Holding 2019 ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,4 | Løkken |
| 118 | MJE Holding 2020 ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,5 | Løkken |
| 119 | LARS LIBAK INVEST ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,2 | Hjørring |
| 120 | JT Ejendom ApS | 99,8% | -353.581 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hjørring |
| 121 | MORTEN RIISAGER HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -11.323 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hjørring |
| 122 | Haller Capital ApS | 99,8% | 2.680 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hjørring |
| 123 | GAUN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -113.470 kr. | 1 | 7,1 | Hjørring |
| 124 | PRET T ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,6 | Bindslev |
| 125 | HJØRRING ENTREPRENØRFORRETNING A/S | 99,8% | -59.225 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hjørring |
| 126 | HL HOLDING SALTUM ApS | 99,8% | 522.603 kr. | — | 7,1 | Løkken |
| 127 | JPLP HOLDING ApS. | 99,8% | -31.345 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hjørring |
| 128 | HECHT HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,0 | Hjørring |
| 129 | Hjort Holding, Hjørring ApS | 99,8% | -9.126 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hjørring |
| 130 | Kim og Birthes Pengetank ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,9 | Sindal |
| 131 | Familien Kragelund Holding ApS | 99,8% | 135.612 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hjørring |
| 132 | LGP INVEST ApS | 99,8% | -28.884 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hjørring |
| 133 | M. Lilholt Holding ApS | 99,8% | -10.004 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hjørring |
| 134 | NAS HOLDING HIRTSHALS ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,0 | Hirtshals |
| 135 | Bill & Lund Holding ApS | 99,8% | 0 kr. | — | 6,5 | Løkken |
| 136 | THN Holding, Hjørring ApS | 99,8% | -9.311 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hjørring |
| 137 | HAVEL ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 8,2 | Hjørring |
| 138 | PELO Holding Ilbro ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,5 | Hjørring |
| 139 | HSA INVESTMENT ApS | 99,8% | -23.192 kr. | — | 7,2 | Løkken |
| 140 | Flemming Toftegaard Holding ApS | 99,8% | -39.715 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hjørring |
| 141 | WWB Holding ApS | 99,8% | -13.041 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Hjørring |
| 142 | CBN Invest 2023 ApS | 99,8% | -261 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hjørring |
| 143 | Tannisbugtvej 46 Holding ApS | 99,8% | -7.100 kr. | — | 7,2 | Bindslev |
| 144 | AHP HOLDING HJØRRING ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,5 | Hjørring |
| 145 | LND Holding ApS | 99,8% | -16.142 kr. | — | 6,1 | Vrå |
| 146 | SØREN BOSKOV MIKKELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,3 | Hjørring |
| 147 | Holmgaard Jakobsen Holding ApS | 99,8% | -7.110 kr. | — | 5,9 | Hjørring |
| 148 | HJI Holding ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,1 | Hirtshals |
| 149 | Kodal A ApS | 99,8% | -21.947 kr. | — | 6,9 | Løkken |
| 150 | VONHOFMEISTER ApS | 99,8% | -165.831 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Hjørring |
Viser 101–150 af Top 500