Største virksomheder i Hjørring efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | KIROPRAKTOR HENRIK NYKJÆR HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -26.535 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hjørring |
| 302 | G. H. FOOD ApS | 99,2% | -5.001 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hjørring |
| 303 | THOMSEN HOLDING HIRTSHALS ApS | 99,2% | -11.513 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hirtshals |
| 304 | CONCORDIA FORMUEPLEJE ApS | 99,1% | -6.946 kr. | — | 6,2 | Bindslev |
| 305 | Vest Event holding aps | 99,1% | 0 kr. | — | 7,5 | Løkken |
| 306 | RÆVSKÆR HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -455.611 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hjørring |
| 307 | MURER CN HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -9.794 kr. | — | 6,5 | Bindslev |
| 308 | AJE Holding 2020 ApS | 99,1% | — | — | 7,8 | Løkken |
| 309 | VENFINANS ApS | 99,1% | -9.269 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hjørring |
| 310 | Claus Rishøj-Andersen ApS | 99,1% | -11.278 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hirtshals |
| 311 | BTS 2013 ApS | 99,1% | -14.687 kr. | — | 6,8 | Sindal |
| 312 | THOMAS NIELSEN INVEST ApS | 99,1% | — | — | 6,1 | Hjørring |
| 313 | Jakob Martin Christensen Holding ApS | 99,1% | -14.304 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hjørring |
| 314 | SKOVSELSKABET OTK II ApS | 99,1% | -31.250 kr. | — | 7,6 | Sindal |
| 315 | BRASHOLT HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | — | — | 7,2 | Hjørring |
| 316 | SDC 2024 Holding ApS | 99,1% | -18.222 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hirtshals |
| 317 | KRISTIAN LARSEN HOLDING HIRTSHALS ApS | 99,1% | -239.739 kr. | 1 | 6,8 | Hirtshals |
| 318 | HOVE BILER A/S | 99,1% | -27.359 kr. | 2 | 6,3 | Sindal |
| 319 | ULMA Net Holding ApS | 99,1% | -7.250 kr. | — | 6,6 | Løkken |
| 320 | KP92 Holding ApS | 99,1% | -4.625 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 321 | Ole Dam Lauritsen Holding, Sindal ApS | 99,1% | -23.626 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Sindal |
| 322 | HANS JØRGEN CHRISTENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -9.531 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Hjørring |
| 323 | JBP HOLDING DENMARK ApS | 99,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hirtshals |
| 324 | MEIER INVEST ApS | 99,0% | — | — | 7,0 | Hjørring |
| 325 | PM Hirtshals Holding ApS | 99,0% | — | — | 6,5 | Hirtshals |
| 326 | FLEXVOGNE ApS | 99,0% | -481.841 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Hjørring |
| 327 | HJAMASA HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | — | — | 7,5 | Hjørring |
| 328 | CLAUS MUHLIG JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -42.895 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hjørring |
| 329 | AK Holding Hirtshals ApS | 99,0% | — | — | 7,1 | Hirtshals |
| 330 | KQL HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -28.351 kr. | — | 6,2 | Løkken |
| 331 | I. B. Nielsen Holding ApS | 99,0% | — | — | 6,9 | Hjørring |
| 332 | P.W. HOLDING HIRTSHALS ApS | 99,0% | -8.250 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hirtshals |
| 333 | B.C. INDUSTRI, HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | 196.398 kr. | — | 6,9 | Løkken |
| 334 | CLE Invest ApS | 99,0% | -89.572 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Hjørring |
| 335 | JB59 ApS | 99,0% | -18.377 kr. | 1 | 4,8 | Hjørring |
| 336 | HJULET HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -47.817 kr. | — | 6,0 | Tårs |
| 337 | Peer Nygaard Holding ApS | 99,0% | -9.633 kr. | — | 7,0 | Frederikshavn |
| 338 | H. V. KRAGLUND HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -11.776 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hjørring |
| 339 | CHR 2 Holding ApS | 99,0% | 28.864 kr. | — | 6,7 | Vrå |
| 340 | FOCUS OPTIK HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -61.453 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Løkken |
| 341 | BAGGESVOGN SKOVDISTRIKT A/S | 99,0% | 376.629 kr. | 1 | 7,9 | Sindal |
| 342 | PRR Hjørring ApS | 99,0% | — | — | 6,8 | Hjørring |
| 343 | Kid 1 Holding ApS | 98,9% | -6.350 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hjørring |
| 344 | K.H. INVEST HJØRRING A/S | 98,9% | -37.943 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hjørring |
| 345 | Magimamo Holding ApS | 98,9% | -159.763 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Hjørring |
| 346 | BRINKEN GLOBAL ApS | 98,9% | -163.455 kr. | — | 7,9 | Hirtshals |
| 347 | Jan Poulsen Holding ApS | 98,9% | -14.375 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hjørring |
| 348 | Bak Christensen Holding ApS | 98,9% | -6.853 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hjørring |
| 349 | Løkken Erhvervsinvest ApS | 98,9% | -7.550 kr. | — | 6,5 | Løkken |
| 350 | C.TRAWL HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | 4.502 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hirtshals |
Viser 301–350 af Top 500