Største virksomheder i Hedensted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | TSH INVEST ApS | 99,4% | -2.750 kr. | — | 7,2 | Daugård |
| 352 | GWIC Holding ApS | 99,4% | -12.437 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hedensted |
| 353 | S.J. NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -16.113 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hedensted |
| 354 | JOHN JØRGENSEN HOLDING AF 2008 ApS | 99,3% | -20.453 kr. | — | 6,6 | Juelsminde |
| 355 | KURT TOFT HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -19.092 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Juelsminde |
| 356 | Bøss Holding ApS | 99,3% | — | — | 6,8 | Hedensted |
| 357 | A Saabye Holding ApS | 99,3% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Daugård |
| 358 | BODIL OG JØRN REHNQUIST A/S | 99,3% | -15.184 kr. | — | 5,8 | Løsning |
| 359 | ACERVA ApS | 99,3% | -4.114 kr. | — | 6,3 | Juelsminde |
| 360 | Eskelund Bering Holding ApS | 99,3% | -28.803 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Hornsyld |
| 361 | KN Holding Tørring ApS | 99,3% | -11.001 kr. | — | 7,3 | Tørring |
| 362 | PNA HOLDING, RASK MØLLE ApS | 99,3% | -10.121 kr. | — | 6,7 | Juelsminde |
| 363 | Eston ApS | 99,3% | -26.451 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hedensted |
| 364 | MJJ Uldum Holding ApS | 99,3% | -11.405 kr. | — | 6,3 | Uldum |
| 365 | FREDBRO HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -628.667 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hedensted |
| 366 | JSmedegaard Invest ApS | 99,3% | -18.980 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hedensted |
| 367 | A P HOLDING BARRIT ApS | 99,3% | -93.738 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Barrit |
| 368 | Holdingselskabet ADJ, Godkendt Revisionsanpartsselskab | 99,3% | — | — | 6,9 | Hedensted |
| 369 | SKIFTER HOLDING 2012 ApS | 99,3% | -22.250 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hedensted |
| 370 | FFJ HOLDING BARRIT ApS | 99,3% | -12.310 kr. | — | 6,4 | Barrit |
| 371 | Aplauras 2 Holding ApS | 99,3% | -6.310 kr. | — | 6,2 | Løsning |
| 372 | SWP-Holding ApS | 99,3% | -22.015 kr. | — | 6,5 | Uldum |
| 373 | JJ 2019 Holding ApS | 99,3% | -17.734 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hornsyld |
| 374 | IVAN VINKEL HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -11.682 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hedensted |
| 375 | Fjendbo Holding ApS | 99,3% | -7.036 kr. | — | 6,0 | Tørring |
| 376 | RØNVIG HOLDING ApS | 99,3% | -1,4 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,2 | Daugård |
| 377 | Mads Hansen Holding ApS | 99,3% | -68.068 kr. | — | 7,1 | Juelsminde |
| 378 | KENT HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -740.432 kr. | — | 7,4 | Løsning |
| 379 | H.M.A. INVEST ApS | 99,2% | -5.305 kr. | — | 5,8 | Juelsminde |
| 380 | Søren Brodersen Holding ApS | 99,2% | -46.905 kr. | — | 5,7 | Hornsyld |
| 381 | UNI Holding ApS | 99,2% | -24.816 kr. | — | 7,1 | Juelsminde |
| 382 | Lidda Lærke Holding ApS | 99,2% | -6.875 kr. | — | 6,0 | Juelsminde |
| 383 | AKP HOLDING HORSENS ApS | 99,2% | -26.001 kr. | — | 6,6 | Tørring |
| 384 | SDS Invest 2024 ApS | 99,2% | -513.534 kr. | 2 | 8,3 | Løsning |
| 385 | Bredgade 17-19 APS | 99,2% | -47.306 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hedensted |
| 386 | MARTIN HELMUTH HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -644.782 kr. | — | 7,4 | Løsning |
| 387 | KWS Invest IV ApS | 99,2% | — | — | 7,9 | Hedensted |
| 388 | NUH Finans ApS | 99,2% | -52.753 kr. | — | 7,1 | Juelsminde |
| 389 | Worsøe Familie Invest ApS | 99,2% | -10.000 kr. | — | 6,9 | Juelsminde |
| 390 | Line Rosendal Holding ApS | 99,2% | -5.680 kr. | — | 6,1 | Juelsminde |
| 391 | J. CHRISTENSEN HOLDING 2013 ApS | 99,2% | -12.152 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Juelsminde |
| 392 | GILJE OG JØRGENSEN ApS | 99,2% | -36.942 kr. | 1 | 4,9 | Tørring |
| 393 | MH Handel ApS | 99,2% | -721.816 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Stouby |
| 394 | Maretty Holding ApS | 99,2% | -6.259 kr. | — | 6,5 | Tørring |
| 395 | OMS Holding ApS | 99,2% | -28.617 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hedensted |
| 396 | ENGBO INVEST ApS | 99,2% | 78.667 kr. | 1 | 6,7 | Hedensted |
| 397 | GIB HARTTUNG ApS | 99,2% | -16.580 kr. | — | 6,6 | Barrit |
| 398 | CLAUS FRANDSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -60 kr. | — | 6,7 | Juelsminde |
| 399 | Sune Schmidt Holding ApS | 99,2% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,7 | Tørring |
| 400 | TANG JENSEN ApS | 99,2% | 0 kr. | — | 5,9 | Hornsyld |
Viser 351–400 af Top 500