Største virksomheder i Hedensted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | KEP HOLDING AF 2007 ApS | 99,9% | 14.105 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Vejle |
| 152 | KIA WULFF HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -5.135 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hedensted |
| 153 | JENS IMPGAARD NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 10,0 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,6 | Hedensted |
| 154 | TH JUELSMINDE HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -41.714 kr. | — | 7,1 | Juelsminde |
| 155 | OLA BJERREGÅRD ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hedensted |
| 156 | TUK HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -284.186 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hedensted |
| 157 | Rohden Garage ApS | 99,9% | -475.193 kr. | — | 7,4 | Stouby |
| 158 | KBU Finans ApS | 99,9% | -26.580 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hedensted |
| 159 | L Nielsen Invest ApS | 99,9% | -536.967 kr. | 2 | 7,0 | Hedensted |
| 160 | HRK HOLDING JUELSMINDE ApS | 99,9% | -4.251 kr. | — | 7,0 | Juelsminde |
| 161 | Keith Holding ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 6,7 | Løsning |
| 162 | CM ULDUM HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -6.575 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Uldum |
| 163 | ANNA METTE & BENT JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -22.383 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hedensted |
| 164 | LGMS Invest ApS | 99,8% | -6.250 kr. | — | 7,4 | Juelsminde |
| 165 | LARS B. HANSSON INVEST ApS | 99,8% | -20.988 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hedensted |
| 166 | Koustrup Holding Horsens ApS | 99,8% | -168.869 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hedensted |
| 167 | SM HOLDING, BJERRE ApS | 99,8% | -16.061 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hornsyld |
| 168 | Kjærgaard Holding II ApS | 99,8% | -11.233 kr. | — | 6,5 | Løsning |
| 169 | Kjærgaard Holding I ApS | 99,8% | -11.229 kr. | — | 6,5 | Løsning |
| 170 | FJORDGLIMT HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -11.125 kr. | — | 7,6 | Daugård |
| 171 | Kjærgaard Holding III ApS | 99,8% | -11.223 kr. | — | 6,5 | Løsning |
| 172 | Søren Frederiksen Holding ApS | 99,8% | -8.728 kr. | — | 6,6 | Stenderup |
| 173 | Lorepa A/S | 99,8% | — | — | 7,3 | Juelsminde |
| 174 | T.J. Eilersen Invest ApS | 99,8% | -12.500 kr. | — | 7,1 | Juelsminde |
| 175 | GJC HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -167.810 kr. | 1 | 6,8 | Juelsminde |
| 176 | OVM HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -22.987 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hedensted |
| 177 | W.M. HOLDING 2005 ApS | 99,8% | -74.616 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Daugård |
| 178 | J. POULSEN LØSNING HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -17.651 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Løsning |
| 179 | O. KORSHOLM HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -49.205 kr. | — | 8,0 | Hedensted |
| 180 | BVZ Ejendomme ApS | 99,8% | 0 kr. | — | 7,8 | Tørring |
| 181 | FS-FINANS HORSENS ApS | 99,8% | -77.091 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Juelsminde |
| 182 | MORTEN LUNDVIG HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -5.375 kr. | — | 6,7 | Juelsminde |
| 183 | LGMS HOLDING A/S | 99,8% | -95.499 kr. | — | 7,4 | Juelsminde |
| 184 | JRFP Holding ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,8 | Daugård |
| 185 | SKULSBALLE HOLDING A/S | 99,8% | -8.438 kr. | — | 6,8 | Stouby |
| 186 | P. AA. HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -44.898 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Stouby |
| 187 | NIELS UTOFT HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -199.443 kr. | — | 7,6 | Juelsminde |
| 188 | JWFP Holding ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,9 | Daugård |
| 189 | HORSEWHEEL ApS | 99,8% | -189.982 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hedensted |
| 190 | ØM Gruppen ApS | 99,8% | 10,4 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,5 | Daugård |
| 191 | WESTFARM HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -9.125 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hedensted |
| 192 | L.S.C. Holding ApS | 99,8% | -38.958 kr. | — | 6,2 | Juelsminde |
| 193 | T.T.J. Holding ApS | 99,8% | -10.940 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Hornsyld |
| 194 | MORTENSEN HOLDING JUELSMINDE ApS | 99,8% | -14.363 kr. | — | 6,5 | Juelsminde |
| 195 | HEIFRA FINANS ApS | 99,8% | -59.316 kr. | 1 | 4,7 | Juelsminde |
| 196 | Mitliv ApS | 99,8% | -22.436 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Løsning |
| 197 | SAJ INVEST ApS | 99,8% | — | 1 | 5,6 | Hedensted |
| 198 | HOLDINGSELSKABET SC ApS | 99,8% | -98.159 kr. | — | 6,9 | Uldum |
| 199 | IRAL HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -10.105 kr. | — | 8,1 | Juelsminde |
| 200 | Søren Svendsen Transport ApS | 99,8% | -6.197 kr. | — | 7,2 | Rask Mølle |
Viser 151–200 af Top 500