Største virksomheder i Hedensted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | JSL Sund Holding ApS | 99,8% | -9.188 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Hedensted |
| 202 | BRITT BORDING ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -7.136 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Hedensted |
| 203 | KP ULDUM HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | 262.977 kr. | — | 7,1 | Uldum |
| 204 | T. J. Eilersen Holding ApS | 99,8% | -275.522 kr. | 2 | 6,7 | Juelsminde |
| 205 | Lekbo Holding ApS | 99,8% | -10.270 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hedensted |
| 206 | TJM ApS | 99,8% | 0 kr. | — | 7,1 | Juelsminde |
| 207 | SMACA HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 4,8 | Daugård |
| 208 | KIM LARSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -82.222 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hedensted |
| 209 | ML Holding ApS af 2018 | 99,8% | -16.577 kr. | — | 7,0 | Daugård |
| 210 | SLRP Holding ApS | 99,8% | -7.475 kr. | — | 6,9 | Flemming |
| 211 | ASBE HOLDING 2014 ApS | 99,8% | -15.252 kr. | — | 6,8 | Juelsminde |
| 212 | Mimo Holding Glud ApS | 99,8% | -10.005 kr. | — | 7,1 | Juelsminde |
| 213 | ODK HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -5.138 kr. | — | 6,4 | Tørring |
| 214 | ARENKILD HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | 0 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Hedensted |
| 215 | 2P RÅDGIVNING ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 7,7 | Barrit |
| 216 | Bredkær Knudsen ApS | 99,8% | -13.836 kr. | — | 5,5 | Hedensted |
| 217 | CLAUSEN INVEST, IKAST ApS | 99,8% | -29.637 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Juelsminde |
| 218 | 4fur A/S | 99,8% | -201.681 kr. | — | 8,2 | Hedensted |
| 219 | PH 2006 HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -15.316 kr. | — | 6,9 | Tørring |
| 220 | J.S. METAL HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -84.102 kr. | — | 7,8 | Tørring |
| 221 | Frederiksminde ApS | 99,8% | -24.000 kr. | — | 5,1 | Hedensted |
| 222 | MA FRITID ApS | 99,8% | -27.789 kr. | — | 7,3 | Juelsminde |
| 223 | RKJ2018 Holding ApS | 99,8% | -33.605 kr. | — | 7,7 | Uldum |
| 224 | ØSG INVEST A/S | 99,8% | -31.629 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Hedensted |
| 225 | KRAUL INVEST HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -9.250 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hornsyld |
| 226 | Reffi Holding ApS | 99,7% | -1.887 kr. | — | 5,8 | Uldum |
| 227 | MLBE HOLDING 2014 ApS | 99,7% | -15.988 kr. | — | 6,8 | Juelsminde |
| 228 | Mitju Holding ApS | 99,7% | -6.799 kr. | — | 6,4 | Uldum |
| 229 | C-Parkering KNUDS ApS | 99,7% | -15.500 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hedensted |
| 230 | HELLEBJERG INVEST A/S | 99,7% | -20.000 kr. | — | 6,4 | Juelsminde |
| 231 | HEMO Invest ApS | 99,7% | -31.106 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Juelsminde |
| 232 | KRK82 Holding ApS | 99,7% | -3.150 kr. | — | 6,4 | Juelsminde |
| 233 | HJERRILD HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -131.228 kr. | 0 | 6,6 | Hedensted |
| 234 | CARSTEN ENGHOLM JACOBSEN ApS | 99,7% | -26.602 kr. | — | 5,8 | Hedensted |
| 235 | Michael Dommerbye Holding ApS | 99,7% | -40.036 kr. | — | 6,6 | Løsning |
| 236 | AS HOLDING RASK MØLLE ApS | 99,7% | -30.445 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Rask Mølle |
| 237 | NIGR HOLDING AF 2008 ApS | 99,7% | -18.191 kr. | — | 7,1 | Løsning |
| 238 | EG Holding Højen ApS | 99,7% | -192.152 kr. | 2 | 5,8 | Juelsminde |
| 239 | SH JUELSMINDE HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -79.114 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Juelsminde |
| 240 | USK HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -15.487 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Juelsminde |
| 241 | LP2 Holding ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,6 | Hedensted |
| 242 | STOUGAARD HOLDING AF 2009 ApS | 99,7% | -1.688 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hedensted |
| 243 | Mark Vildbrad Invest ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,3 | Hedensted |
| 244 | Morten Foss Jensen Holding ApS | 99,7% | -6.386 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hedensted |
| 245 | ASV HEDENSTED HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | 264.325 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hedensted |
| 246 | Line Thomey Holding ApS | 99,7% | -32.201 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hedensted |
| 247 | OLE SCHOU FRANDSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -200.561 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Juelsminde |
| 248 | JØRGEN ALBRECHTSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -36.068 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hedensted |
| 249 | Thomas Mousten ApS | 99,7% | -26.741 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Hedensted |
| 250 | BT HOLDING 2009 ApS | 99,7% | -11.573 kr. | — | 6,8 | Uldum |
Viser 201–250 af Top 500