Største virksomheder i Hedensted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | XZT 1101 ApS | 100,0% | -4.125 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hedensted |
| 52 | E20 ERHVERVSUDLEJNING A/S | 100,0% | -359.742 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hedensted |
| 53 | S.V.E.P ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 8,0 | Hedensted |
| 54 | BLACT ApS | 100,0% | -14.261 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Løsning |
| 55 | Falstie Holding ApS | 100,0% | -17.615 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hedensted |
| 56 | SKOVMOSEN ApS | 100,0% | -20 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hedensted |
| 57 | ES Mobility ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hedensted |
| 58 | LVH HOLDING AF 18/2 2003 ApS | 100,0% | -16.349 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hedensted |
| 59 | NORDSØ HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -6.030 kr. | 1 | 7,3 | Juelsminde |
| 60 | Engelgaard Holding ApS | 100,0% | -12.974 kr. | — | 7,5 | Vejle |
| 61 | Palsgaard Solar A/S | 100,0% | -5.000 kr. | — | 7,8 | Juelsminde |
| 62 | CCF Hornsyld Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,2 | Hornsyld |
| 63 | MAMACASE Hornsyld ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,3 | Hornsyld |
| 64 | BCJ Hornsyld ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,3 | Hornsyld |
| 65 | LÆP TROLDHØJ HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hedensted |
| 66 | WIHRS HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hedensted |
| 67 | LR Holding 2016 ApS | 100,0% | -8.640 kr. | — | 7,4 | Juelsminde |
| 68 | FÆLLES HOLDING HORNSYLD ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,6 | Hornsyld |
| 69 | TP STORE GRUNDET HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hedensted |
| 70 | SONAJ INVEST ApS | 100,0% | -11.200 kr. | — | 7,5 | Juelsminde |
| 71 | Stranden Holding, Daugaard ApS | 100,0% | -75.462 kr. | — | 6,6 | Daugård |
| 72 | Peter T Thomsen Holding ApS | 100,0% | -13.437 kr. | — | 7,5 | Stenderup |
| 73 | MSP HOLDING 2013 A/S | 100,0% | — | — | 7,6 | Juelsminde |
| 74 | Jette Nørgaard Vejle ApS | 100,0% | -74.039 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Løsning |
| 75 | CENFRI ApS | 100,0% | -351.062 kr. | — | 7,5 | Juelsminde |
| 76 | ETJ ØLSTED INVEST ApS | 100,0% | -20.043 kr. | — | 6,4 | Løsning |
| 77 | BJ HORNSYLD II ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 6,9 | Hornsyld |
| 78 | Aplauras 2017 P/S | 100,0% | -181.914 kr. | 1 | 8,4 | Hedensted |
| 79 | PACK HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -6.263 kr. | — | 7,0 | Løsning |
| 80 | KØLBÆK HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -19.366 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Hedensted |
| 81 | O.M. GLUD II A/S | 100,0% | -11.250 kr. | — | 7,9 | Juelsminde |
| 82 | KELD POULSEN HOLDING ApS | 100,0% | -20.029 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hedensted |
| 83 | Jørgensens Holding ApS | 100,0% | -9.000 kr. | — | 7,6 | Uldum |
| 84 | Nina Schytt Larsen Holding ApS | 99,9% | -10.262 kr. | — | 6,9 | Uldum |
| 85 | PETER SCHOU HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -1.500 kr. | — | 7,3 | Løsning |
| 86 | ADM INVEST ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 7,1 | Tørring |
| 87 | AK Holding, Horsens 2025 ApS | 99,9% | -13.250 kr. | — | 7,2 | Juelsminde |
| 88 | JA Consult Hedensted ApS | 99,9% | -13.771 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hedensted |
| 89 | HMM Holding ApS | 99,9% | -10.000 kr. | — | 6,6 | Løsning |
| 90 | Scent Sense ApS | 99,9% | 15 kr. | — | 6,9 | Barrit |
| 91 | Nissen Family Group Investment 2 A/S | 99,9% | -7.000 kr. | 3 | 7,9 | Juelsminde |
| 92 | Parelo A/S | 99,9% | — | — | 7,4 | Juelsminde |
| 93 | STEMAR INVEST ApS | 99,9% | -42.638 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Hedensted |
| 94 | EGELIND HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -28.876 kr. | — | 7,3 | Rask Mølle |
| 95 | LAASBY HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -112.555 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hornsyld |
| 96 | BERG INVEST HEDENSTED ApS | 99,9% | -11.789 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hedensted |
| 97 | WOLFF JUNIOR INVEST A/S | 99,9% | 2,1 mio. kr. | — | 8,5 | Daugård |
| 98 | NILA INVEST ApS | 99,9% | -103.090 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Hedensted |
| 99 | Boldt Hansen Holding ApS | 99,9% | -31.415 kr. | — | 7,3 | Tørring |
| 100 | CARSTEN JENSEN INVEST ApS | 99,9% | -30.509 kr. | — | 6,9 | Løsning |
Viser 51–100 af Top 500