Største virksomheder i Hedensted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | Jan Olesen 1 Holding ApS | 99,7% | -10.679 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Løsning |
| 252 | ENJ HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -21.339 kr. | — | 6,3 | Tørring |
| 253 | LYSE ApS | 99,7% | -11.057 kr. | — | 6,6 | Stouby |
| 254 | SHW HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -22.729 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Daugård |
| 255 | ALBRECHTSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -21.454 kr. | — | 6,8 | Barrit |
| 256 | FLE HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -28.259 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Løsning |
| 257 | Rasmus KL Holding ApS | 99,7% | -8.059 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hedensted |
| 258 | LEO KRISTENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -20.879 kr. | — | 6,8 | Tørring |
| 259 | MAI SKARE JØRGENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -5.376 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hornsyld |
| 260 | Tveen Invest ApS | 99,7% | -104.231 kr. | — | 7,9 | Juelsminde |
| 261 | LEF MANAGEMENT A/S | 99,7% | -37.601 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Hedensted |
| 262 | KS-HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -61.219 kr. | — | 7,1 | Daugård |
| 263 | LEIF BALLE HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -65.399 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hedensted |
| 264 | E L HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -33.538 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Juelsminde |
| 265 | LN FINANS, TØRRING ApS | 99,7% | -24.190 kr. | — | 6,5 | Uldum |
| 266 | A. Lauenstein Invest ApS | 99,7% | -7.310 kr. | — | 6,3 | Daugård |
| 267 | PEER AF 2003 ApS | 99,7% | -9.465 kr. | — | 8,0 | Daugård |
| 268 | SUKA ApS | 99,7% | -60.209 kr. | — | 6,8 | Juelsminde |
| 269 | MKP 2016 APS | 99,6% | -6.766 kr. | — | 6,3 | Vejle |
| 270 | KN-AS ApS | 99,6% | — | 1 | 6,4 | Juelsminde |
| 271 | KA 2015 ApS | 99,6% | -5.784 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hedensted |
| 272 | Kronhusene Vinge I ApS | 99,6% | -24.001 kr. | — | 6,9 | Løsning |
| 273 | RHK HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -4.125 kr. | — | 6,9 | Rask Mølle |
| 274 | AHH HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -7.725 kr. | — | 7,3 | Tørring |
| 275 | Bækkeskov Holding ApS | 99,6% | -22.721 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hedensted |
| 276 | KOLDBRO CHRISTIANSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -6.930 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hornsyld |
| 277 | NANET HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -10.874 kr. | — | 6,5 | Løsning |
| 278 | O.D.L. HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -16.416 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hedensted |
| 279 | Bækkeskov Holding2 ApS | 99,6% | -20.735 kr. | — | 5,5 | Hedensted |
| 280 | Bækkeskov Holding1 ApS | 99,6% | -20.735 kr. | — | 5,5 | Hedensted |
| 281 | Nicolaj Beier Holding ApS | 99,6% | -4.500 kr. | — | 6,6 | Løsning |
| 282 | LS SØRENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -7.725 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hedensted |
| 283 | HEIDI KLIXBÜLL HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -12.500 kr. | — | 6,2 | Juelsminde |
| 284 | Marie K Holding ApS | 99,6% | -7.000 kr. | — | 7,4 | Juelsminde |
| 285 | HANS FREDERIKSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -9.341 kr. | — | 7,4 | Rask Mølle |
| 286 | Roca Lilleskoven Holding ApS | 99,6% | -5.355 kr. | — | 7,3 | Hedensted |
| 287 | HOEJBJERG2 ApS | 99,6% | -21.665 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hedensted |
| 288 | Henrik Holdorf Holding ApS | 99,6% | 2,3 mio. kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hedensted |
| 289 | DANIEL MEIER HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -8.876 kr. | — | 6,8 | Vejle |
| 290 | CP HOLDING AF 2007 ApS | 99,6% | -191.881 kr. | 1 | 7,1 | Løsning |
| 291 | J. J. P . HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -10.000 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hedensted |
| 292 | TANG HOLDING 2012 ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 6,7 | Juelsminde |
| 293 | M. UDENGAARD ApS | 99,6% | -13.928 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hedensted |
| 294 | Listoftegård Holding ApS | 99,6% | -195.263 kr. | — | 8,0 | Daugård |
| 295 | CJ HORNSYLD II ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 6,7 | Hornsyld |
| 296 | BHarttung ApS | 99,5% | -16.907 kr. | — | 6,8 | Barrit |
| 297 | Henrik Kristensen Invest ApS | 99,5% | -12.500 kr. | — | 6,2 | Uldum |
| 298 | MARTIN OVERGAARD LAURSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -19.507 kr. | — | 7,6 | Juelsminde |
| 299 | B. Lindharth Holding ApS | 99,5% | -27.833 kr. | — | 6,5 | Tørring |
| 300 | 3EBM INVEST ApS | 99,5% | -5.348 kr. | — | 6,6 | Juelsminde |
Viser 251–300 af Top 500