Største virksomheder i Hedensted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | K.S.M. GROUP ApS | 99,9% | -76.806 kr. | — | 7,2 | Løsning |
| 102 | Kemi-Tech Holding A/S | 99,9% | -47.353 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hedensted |
| 103 | Collina Investimenti ApS | 99,9% | 16.000 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hedensted |
| 104 | INGEMANN THOMSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 0 kr. | — | 7,5 | Uldum |
| 105 | TSA HOLDING HORSENS ApS | 99,9% | -322.451 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Juelsminde |
| 106 | ELTRONIC MEDARBEJDERINVEST A/S | 99,9% | -50.748 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hedensted |
| 107 | LH HOLDING, DAUGAARD ApS | 99,9% | -37.079 kr. | — | 6,4 | Daugård |
| 108 | HEDENSTED REVISIONSKONTOR ApS | 99,9% | -4.087 kr. | — | 7,9 | Hedensted |
| 109 | ASMA HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -62.100 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Hedensted |
| 110 | JM RASK HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -7.801 kr. | — | 6,8 | Horsens |
| 111 | H&E TOFTING HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -12.250 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hedensted |
| 112 | Newa-Cev Capital ApS | 99,9% | -11.087 kr. | — | 6,7 | Uldum |
| 113 | Moos Aslak ApS | 99,9% | -11.087 kr. | — | 6,7 | Juelsminde |
| 114 | PKB Handel ApS | 99,9% | -327 kr. | — | 8,1 | Hedensted |
| 115 | VLU INVEST ApS | 99,9% | -25.302 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Hedensted |
| 116 | Carsten Damgaard Holding ApS | 99,9% | 765.840 kr. | — | 6,9 | Juelsminde |
| 117 | Team Nordahl Huse ApS | 99,9% | -2.500 kr. | — | 7,4 | Tørring |
| 118 | BHKN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -16.349 kr. | — | 6,6 | Juelsminde |
| 119 | RENO LAURSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 7.422 kr. | — | 6,5 | Tørring |
| 120 | BTK HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -9.480 kr. | — | 6,8 | Uldum |
| 121 | JHM HOLDING, HORNSYLD ApS | 99,9% | -13.501 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hornsyld |
| 122 | JHJ ULDUM HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -9.225 kr. | — | 6,3 | Uldum |
| 123 | PAASKE ENGINEERING ApS | 99,9% | -12.370 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hedensted |
| 124 | Nielsen Consult ApS | 99,9% | -1.577 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Juelsminde |
| 125 | Enterprise Two ApS | 99,9% | -9.975 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hedensted |
| 126 | JØRN CHRISTENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -32.007 kr. | — | 6,7 | Juelsminde |
| 127 | Jysk-Fynsk Kapital J ApS | 99,9% | -13.000 kr. | — | 7,8 | Hedensted |
| 128 | EJENDOMSSELSKABET BOLBROHOLTVEJ ApS | 99,9% | 47.109 kr. | — | 7,7 | Juelsminde |
| 129 | KOlesen ApS | 99,9% | -3.101 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hedensted |
| 130 | LWS ApS | 99,9% | -10.000 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hedensted |
| 131 | CEM HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -19.533 kr. | — | 8,1 | Hornsyld |
| 132 | KWS Invest II ApS | 99,9% | -45.000 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hedensted |
| 133 | SINALCO ApS | 99,9% | -3.500 kr. | — | 7,7 | Løsning |
| 134 | SVEND OG ANNE-MARIE HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -30.089 kr. | — | 6,4 | Juelsminde |
| 135 | OK HOLDING RASK MØLLE ApS | 99,9% | -32.712 kr. | — | 6,6 | Rask Mølle |
| 136 | FASTERHOLT HOLDING A/S | 99,9% | -56.000 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hedensted |
| 137 | COMPLETE, MERRING ApS | 99,9% | -33.332 kr. | 2 | 6,8 | Løsning |
| 138 | ADC MANAGEMENT ApS | 99,9% | -53.456 kr. | — | 6,3 | Juelsminde |
| 139 | KAJ KJÆRGAARD ApS | 99,9% | 20.844 kr. | — | 7,4 | Tørring |
| 140 | ANNIKA NØRREBO JØRGENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -32.740 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Vejle |
| 141 | A. BOYE ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 7,8 | Hedensted |
| 142 | SCHREIBER OG ØSTERGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | 269.822 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hornsyld |
| 143 | CARSTEN DAMGAARD HOLDING INVEST ApS | 99,9% | -45.937 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hedensted |
| 144 | FINNB HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -34.555 kr. | 2 | 5,8 | Hedensted |
| 145 | Erling Mikkelsen Vejle ApS | 99,9% | 1.000 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Løsning |
| 146 | THSPH Holding ApS | 99,9% | -23.098 kr. | — | 7,7 | Juelsminde |
| 147 | TALL BANKE HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -12.125 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Daugård |
| 148 | FRANK LUDVIGSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -25.039 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Juelsminde |
| 149 | MLCP Holding ApS | 99,9% | — | — | 6,6 | Hedensted |
| 150 | FAMILIEN FABRIN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -5.888 kr. | — | 7,2 | Vejle |
Viser 101–150 af Top 500