Største virksomheder i Hedensted efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | BAGERGÅRDEN VINDING ApS | 99,5% | -38.847 kr. | 1 | 5,3 | Løsning |
| 302 | OLE NORUP HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -1.500 kr. | — | 7,0 | Hedensted |
| 303 | APL A/S | 99,5% | -65.870 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Løsning |
| 304 | HSM HOLDING VEJLE ApS | 99,5% | — | — | 6,2 | Vejle |
| 305 | BROHOLM HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -18.315 kr. | — | 6,7 | Løsning |
| 306 | HOLDINGANPARTSSELSKABET AF 1. JULI 2013 | 99,5% | -31.081 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hornsyld |
| 307 | ERIK SAND INVEST ApS | 99,5% | 147.904 kr. | — | 8,0 | Daugård |
| 308 | BRK Holding 2017 ApS | 99,5% | -7.375 kr. | — | 6,6 | Tørring |
| 309 | AK HOLDING,HORSENS ApS | 99,5% | 1,4 mio. kr. | — | 6,6 | Juelsminde |
| 310 | SK BYG Holding ApS | 99,5% | -6.510 kr. | — | 6,7 | Stouby |
| 311 | P. DUE HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -112.808 kr. | — | 8,3 | Hedensted |
| 312 | S.M Holding ApS | 99,5% | -15.501 kr. | — | 6,6 | Horsens |
| 313 | CHRESTEN MOOS PETERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -363.541 kr. | 1 | 7,4 | Uldum |
| 314 | PREBEN JØRGENSEN INVEST II ApS | 99,5% | -54.923 kr. | — | 8,0 | Tørring |
| 315 | AKTIV RENGØRING HORSENS HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -26.127 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hornsyld |
| 316 | GH HOLDING BJERRE ApS | 99,5% | 77.941 kr. | 2 | 6,2 | Hornsyld |
| 317 | RVK Holding 2017 ApS | 99,5% | -9.903 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hornsyld |
| 318 | RID HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | 114.758 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Stouby |
| 319 | BHC HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -106.107 kr. | — | 7,4 | Tørring |
| 320 | MM HOLDING, BJERRE ApS | 99,5% | -13.772 kr. | — | 7,8 | Hornsyld |
| 321 | EASkals Holding ApS | 99,4% | — | — | 6,9 | Løsning |
| 322 | PALSGAARD GODS A/S | 99,4% | -5,7 mio. kr. | 10 | 8,6 | Juelsminde |
| 323 | Fam. Vang Holding ApS | 99,4% | -110.436 kr. | — | 7,0 | Juelsminde |
| 324 | IHarttung ApS | 99,4% | -16.907 kr. | — | 6,8 | Barrit |
| 325 | U-TURN ApS | 99,4% | -2.501 kr. | — | 6,8 | Stenderup |
| 326 | BRUNO SØRENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | 204.069 kr. | — | 6,7 | Juelsminde |
| 327 | NICOLAJ LAURSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -22.750 kr. | — | 6,7 | Juelsminde |
| 328 | GUNNER JEPSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | — | 2 | 6,3 | Hedensted |
| 329 | Danlat Holding II ApS | 99,4% | -6.250 kr. | — | 6,8 | Flemming |
| 330 | SILAC HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -23.385 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Vejle |
| 331 | A Laursen Holding ApS | 99,4% | -32.824 kr. | — | 8,1 | Daugård |
| 332 | KENNETH NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | 25.269 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Løsning |
| 333 | Bjarne Jensen Holding ApS | 99,4% | -33.613 kr. | — | 6,8 | Løsning |
| 334 | SØBY FINANS ApS | 99,4% | 6,9 mio. kr. | — | 7,9 | Tørring |
| 335 | FODECO A/S | 99,4% | -8.068 kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Hedensted |
| 336 | RAAHAUGE INVEST ApS | 99,4% | -5.344 kr. | — | 6,9 | Vejle |
| 337 | Jørn Nissen Holding ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | 2 | 6,9 | Juelsminde |
| 338 | PP2007 HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -24.562 kr. | — | 6,0 | Juelsminde |
| 339 | BENNY BO ERIKSEN ApS | 99,4% | 18.375 kr. | — | 8,2 | Hedensted |
| 340 | FÆRGEGÅRDEN JUELSMINDE ApS | 99,4% | -14.008 kr. | — | 5,6 | Juelsminde |
| 341 | PERNILLE JUUL HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -12.500 kr. | — | 8,0 | Juelsminde |
| 342 | Jensgård ApS | 99,4% | 926.659 kr. | 2 | 7,6 | Juelsminde |
| 343 | A.B.P. HOLDING, HORSENS ApS | 99,4% | -10.000 kr. | — | 6,7 | Juelsminde |
| 344 | Hans Ole Thorborg Holding ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 6,9 | Juelsminde |
| 345 | Mick Hansen Invest ApS | 99,4% | -28.307 kr. | — | 7,2 | Stouby |
| 346 | HJJ INVEST HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | 153.412 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Rask Mølle |
| 347 | MHJ Landinspektørselskab ApS | 99,4% | -19.104 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hornsyld |
| 348 | LDR INVEST ApS | 99,4% | -6.112 kr. | — | 6,6 | Juelsminde |
| 349 | STOUBY SYD A/S | 99,4% | 33.483 kr. | — | 8,2 | Stouby |
| 350 | I. & A. Sørensen Holding ApS | 99,4% | -95.147 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Juelsminde |
Viser 301–350 af Top 500