Største virksomheder i Vallensbæk efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Best On Way ApS | 79,0% | 87.890 kr. | — | 8,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 302 | Samira Invest ApS | 78,7% | -4.001 kr. | — | 5,7 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 303 | FV Power Engineers ApS | 78,6% | 3,4 mio. kr. | 2 | 7,1 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 304 | KIM FREDERIKSEN HOLDING ApS | 78,6% | — | — | 7,6 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 305 | Aminzadeh Holding ApS | 78,5% | 0 kr. | — | 5,9 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 306 | Combi Clean Holding ApS | 78,2% | -11.500 kr. | — | 6,6 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 307 | WEBLAND HOLDING ApS | 78,0% | 129.589 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk |
| 308 | Tømrermester Sørensen ApS | 77,4% | 585.813 kr. | 2 | 4,9 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 309 | AHY ApS | 77,3% | 272.631 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 310 | Investeringsselskabet Pawel & Julie anno 2018 ApS | 76,8% | -9.902 kr. | — | 5,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 311 | Nordic Eco Vent ApS | 76,6% | 557.671 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Vallensbæk |
| 312 | AMAGER AUTOGUMMI ApS | 76,4% | -12.308 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vallensbæk |
| 313 | Cytiva Denmark Manufacturing ApS | 76,2% | -7,7 mio. kr. | 22 | 7,9 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 314 | NOAK HOLDINGSELSKAB ApS | 76,1% | 57.464 kr. | — | 6,9 | Vallensbæk |
| 315 | INDODANE INVEST ApS | 75,9% | — | — | 6,2 | Vallensbæk |
| 316 | TH EJENDOM A/S | 75,6% | 615.172 kr. | — | 7,1 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 317 | Niels JC Holding ApS | 75,6% | -7.565 kr. | — | 5,9 | Vallensbæk |
| 318 | Taxikørsel 96 ApS | 75,3% | 493.068 kr. | 2 | 5,8 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 319 | Panton Lind Holding ApS | 75,3% | 0 kr. | — | 5,8 | Vallensbæk |
| 320 | COPENHAGEN FOOD SPECIALITIES ApS | 74,6% | 1,9 mio. kr. | 2 | 6,9 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 321 | Steamtech ApS | 74,4% | 435.247 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Vallensbæk |
| 322 | Combi Clean Partners Holding ApS | 74,3% | -11.000 kr. | — | 6,6 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 323 | Logimize ApS | 74,2% | 1,8 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,3 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 324 | Temur Holding ApS | 74,2% | -1.721 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 325 | GC Accounting ApS | 74,0% | 647.820 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Vallensbæk |
| 326 | Egeskov Byhave 5 A/S | 73,7% | -642.983 kr. | — | 6,2 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 327 | Ocal Transport ApS | 73,4% | 301.029 kr. | 1 | 5,7 | Vallensbæk |
| 328 | TAKEDA PHARMA A/S | 73,2% | 1,1 mia. kr. | 68 | 8,5 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 329 | Challenge Ejendomme ApS | 73,2% | 7,2 mio. kr. | — | 8,3 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 330 | Pit Stop Pilely ApS | 72,6% | 1,8 mio. kr. | 4 | 7,3 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 331 | SSB-bikes ApS | 72,3% | 826.840 kr. | 2 | 6,9 | Vallensbæk |
| 332 | Tandlæge Keyvan Seyedin ApS | 72,0% | -131.249 kr. | 1 | 4,8 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 333 | STENI DANMARK A/S | 71,9% | 4,3 mio. kr. | 4 | 7,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 334 | Kirkania Holding ApS | 71,7% | — | — | 6,2 | Vallensbæk |
| 335 | JOHUMKA HOLDING ApS | 71,4% | -20.233 kr. | — | 6,2 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 336 | VALLENSBÆK ANÆSTESICONSULT ApS | 71,2% | 50.930 kr. | — | 7,7 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 337 | THOMEY HOLDING ApS | 71,2% | 805.038 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 338 | DAPI HOLDING ApS | 70,9% | 64.128 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 339 | Cartilli Capital ApS | 70,9% | 1 kr. | — | 6,5 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 340 | NA Service ApS | 70,7% | 376.159 kr. | 4 | 5,1 | Vallensbæk |
| 341 | DÖHLER SCANDINAVIA A/S | 70,7% | 22,8 mio. kr. | 18 | 7,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 342 | BROTHER NORDIC A/S | 70,7% | 247,0 mio. kr. | 25 | 7,8 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 343 | AGERBAK INVEST ApS | 70,6% | -33.807 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vallensbæk |
| 344 | WI Invest Holding ApS | 70,6% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 345 | SLV EJENDOMME ApS | 70,1% | 138.091 kr. | — | 7,1 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 346 | AP Holding 2020 ApS | 69,9% | — | — | 6,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 347 | KBA13 ApS | 69,9% | 856.280 kr. | 1 | 6,9 | Vallensbæk |
| 348 | RightBytes ApS | 69,8% | 122.895 kr. | — | 6,8 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 349 | Stopa Holding ApS | 69,6% | -839.765 kr. | — | 7,5 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 350 | PLANDENT A/S | 69,5% | 518,5 mio. kr. | 178 | 9,7 | Vallensbæk |
Viser 301–350 af Top 500