Største virksomheder i Vallensbæk efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | JSInvest ApS | 89,9% | -64.079 kr. | 2 | 6,6 | Vallensbæk |
| 252 | OLE KIRKEBÆKKE ApS | 89,8% | -75.623 kr. | 2 | 5,4 | Vallensbæk |
| 253 | PEDERSEN Company ApS | 89,4% | 425.000 kr. | — | 8,5 | Vallensbæk |
| 254 | YOU 2 ApS | 89,3% | 434.037 kr. | 3 | 5,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 255 | Wellspring Holding ApS | 89,2% | -3.134 kr. | — | 7,3 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 256 | Dos Santos Service ApS | 89,1% | -3.576 kr. | — | 6,1 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 257 | Manbook.dk ApS | 88,9% | 246.355 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Vallensbæk |
| 258 | Kampp Group ApS | 88,6% | -34.771 kr. | — | 6,9 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 259 | Freskim Kryezi, 973 Vallensbæk ApS | 88,6% | 1,9 mio. kr. | 39 | 5,8 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 260 | Asgreen Consulting ApS | 88,3% | 23.783 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 261 | RITTAL A/S | 88,2% | 19,9 mio. kr. | 12 | 7,2 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 262 | KCINVEST ApS | 88,0% | -62.733 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 263 | Dugan Holding ApS | 87,8% | 0 kr. | — | 6,6 | Vallensbæk |
| 264 | L.V. ERICHSEN A/S | 87,2% | 189.547 kr. | 1 | 7,1 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 265 | DT 1041 ApS | 87,2% | 443.942 kr. | 2 | 6,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 266 | A.S. NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 87,1% | -11.326 kr. | — | 6,7 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 267 | BALTZER ADMINISTRATION ApS | 86,9% | 20.451 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Vallensbæk |
| 268 | HAJO TOOL A/S | 86,5% | 3,6 mio. kr. | 6 | 6,9 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 269 | Nordisk Pharma Holding ApS | 86,4% | 0 kr. | — | 6,2 | Vallensbæk |
| 270 | TANDLÆGE TONNY STEPHENSEN ApS | 86,3% | -6.178 kr. | — | 5,5 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 271 | Lasse F Holding ApS | 86,1% | -6.160 kr. | — | 6,6 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 272 | Mastrup Group ApS | 86,1% | 485.725 kr. | 3 | 5,8 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 273 | NEFSTERAPI ApS | 86,0% | 44.338 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 274 | Technico ApS | 85,6% | 1,5 mio. kr. | 1 | 7,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 275 | ADI Holding ApS | 85,6% | 490.115 kr. | — | 7,1 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 276 | Natour Trafik ApS | 85,5% | -2.031 kr. | — | 5,9 | Vallensbæk |
| 277 | BY FREDERIKS ApS | 85,4% | 2,3 mio. kr. | 2 | 7,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 278 | DIF INTERNATIONAL A/S | 85,3% | -17.988 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Vallensbæk |
| 279 | SLS Limited ApS | 85,2% | -4.040 kr. | — | 7,1 | Vallensbæk |
| 280 | PHOTOC HOLDING ApS | 85,1% | -21.380 kr. | — | 6,8 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 281 | Tandlæge Britt Hansen ApS | 84,5% | -12.793 kr. | — | 6,9 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 282 | Luksus Transport ApS | 84,5% | 263.824 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Vallensbæk |
| 283 | Nordisk Pharma ApS | 84,2% | 365.248 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Vallensbæk |
| 284 | KVALHEIM HOLDING ApS | 83,8% | 1,4 mio. kr. | 1 | 5,6 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 285 | Saaiha Trading Int. ApS | 83,8% | 1.593 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Vallensbæk |
| 286 | Behnam Holding ApS | 83,1% | 0 kr. | — | 5,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 287 | J-A-A Holding Anpartsselskab | 83,0% | -7.550 kr. | — | 4,8 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 288 | ESAT COBAN HOLDING ApS | 82,7% | 0 kr. | — | 6,3 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 289 | DKS 2021 ApS | 82,3% | 0 kr. | — | 5,7 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 290 | RHOPOINT NORDIC ApS | 82,1% | 564.004 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Vallensbæk |
| 291 | Blessing n Grace ApS | 81,9% | 656.447 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 292 | Til Det Gode Liv, 73 ApS | 81,8% | 0 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 293 | PLANMECA ApS | 80,8% | -20.000 kr. | — | 7,1 | Vallensbæk |
| 294 | Stormwater Consulting ApS | 80,7% | 363.912 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 295 | RAAS Holding ApS | 80,4% | 0 kr. | — | 5,9 | Vallensbæk |
| 296 | MERSIL ApS | 80,2% | 3.923 kr. | 1 | 5,1 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 297 | REW Holding ApS | 79,5% | -20.275 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 298 | Pera Holding ApS | 79,3% | -19.403 kr. | — | 6,3 | Vallensbæk |
| 299 | Osmani ApS | 79,2% | 463.505 kr. | 1 | 6,1 | Vallensbæk |
| 300 | Felfel-Mortensen Holding ApS | 79,2% | — | — | 7,2 | Vallensbæk Strand |
Viser 251–300 af Top 500