Største virksomheder i Vallensbæk efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | WVVML ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,1 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 52 | MAHA International APS | 100,0% | -11.599 kr. | — | 6,6 | Vallensbæk |
| 53 | Jasmal ApS | 100,0% | -1.453 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 54 | Eventselskabet MP ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 55 | Star Custom Bikes ApS | 100,0% | 0 kr. | — | 7,2 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 56 | MCC Holdings ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,7 | Vallensbæk |
| 57 | Risom 2025 Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,5 | Vallensbæk |
| 58 | DIAD Holding ApS | 100,0% | — | — | 7,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 59 | ANCA INVEST ApS | 100,0% | -164.752 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 60 | LISE LUND HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -23.473 kr. | — | 6,8 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 61 | Tina Vesterholm Holding ApS | 99,9% | -7.450 kr. | — | 6,9 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 62 | NYCK Holding ApS | 99,9% | -3.752 kr. | — | 6,8 | Vallensbæk |
| 63 | WILKAT 2014 ApS | 99,9% | -71.687 kr. | — | 6,0 | Vallensbæk |
| 64 | A. WALTHER JENSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,9% | -22.198 kr. | — | 7,3 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 65 | MoRoMeBe ApS | 99,8% | -1.350 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 66 | KOC HOLDING ApS | 99,8% | -22.917 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 67 | Joachim Blond Invest ApS | 99,8% | — | — | 6,2 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 68 | Arlo Holding 2003 ApS | 99,8% | -48.885 kr. | — | 7,1 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 69 | IKS Holding af 2017 ApS | 99,8% | -25.122 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk |
| 70 | JG IT-INVEST ApS | 99,7% | -104.553 kr. | 1 | 6,2 | Vallensbæk |
| 71 | WhiteHatKids Holding ApS | 99,7% | -17.773 kr. | — | 7,1 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 72 | P-TRAFIK ApS | 99,7% | -2.500 kr. | — | 6,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 73 | Rosario Holding ApS | 99,7% | -3.853 kr. | — | 6,1 | Vallensbæk |
| 74 | Qwick J Holding ApS | 99,7% | -6.640 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vallensbæk |
| 75 | J.M.D.HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | — | 6,7 | Vallensbæk |
| 76 | FINN B. ANDERSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk |
| 77 | Slipsager Holding ApS | 99,7% | — | — | 6,3 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 78 | KAGSTRUP HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -21.125 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Vallensbæk |
| 79 | VAS HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -38.259 kr. | — | 6,9 | Vallensbæk |
| 80 | BOJE HERTZ APS | 99,6% | -1.589 kr. | — | 6,6 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 81 | KIM ALMLEV HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 82 | Kirjo Holding ApS | 99,6% | -12.316 kr. | — | 6,7 | Vallensbæk |
| 83 | Bonus Pater Advokatanpartsselskab | 99,6% | 2.306 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 84 | JYSK KAPITAL INVEST HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 7,2 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 85 | RFP Holding ApS | 99,6% | -57.928 kr. | — | 7,6 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 86 | PB2015 Holding ApS | 99,5% | -28.287 kr. | — | 7,7 | Vallensbæk |
| 87 | BENT OVESEN ApS | 99,5% | -11.625 kr. | — | 7,1 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 88 | Tuana Blomster ApS | 99,5% | 662 kr. | 9 | 5,8 | Vallensbæk |
| 89 | B.N.T. HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -17.745 kr. | — | 7,3 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 90 | CHARLOTTE FREDERIKSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -10.585 kr. | — | 7,0 | Vallensbæk |
| 91 | All-in 1 Service ApS | 99,5% | 14.386 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Vallensbæk |
| 92 | MOELLEHAVE ApS | 99,5% | -24.936 kr. | — | 7,3 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 93 | JNK ApS | 99,5% | -20.705 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 94 | Millo ApS | 99,5% | -15.148 kr. | — | 7,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 95 | The Streetfood ApS | 99,4% | 0 kr. | — | 6,3 | Vallensbæk |
| 96 | Martinelli Holding ApS | 99,4% | -5.252 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vallensbæk |
| 97 | POCULUM PLENUM ApS | 99,4% | -31.315 kr. | — | 6,6 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 98 | Thomas Pabian Holding ApS | 99,4% | — | — | 6,8 | Vallensbæk |
| 99 | TGW Invest ApS | 99,4% | 466.164 kr. | 1 | 6,6 | Vallensbæk Strand |
| 100 | HEH HOLDING ApS | 99,4% | -44.977 kr. | — | 6,4 | Vallensbæk Strand |
Viser 51–100 af Top 500