Største virksomheder i Hillerød efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | L. SKOVGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | 73.131 kr. | — | 6,7 | Gørløse |
| 352 | VENDELHOLT HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -62.076 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hillerød |
| 353 | B.D.J. HOLDING ApS | 99,2% | -25.000 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hillerød |
| 354 | BHSA Holding ApS | 99,2% | -145.901 kr. | 1 | 6,0 | Skævinge |
| 355 | Thors Have 2 ApS | 99,2% | -102.380 kr. | — | 6,9 | Lynge |
| 356 | SVENSGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -11.250 kr. | — | 6,4 | Fredensborg |
| 357 | Kiko Holding ApS | 99,1% | -6.538 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hillerød |
| 358 | HILLERØD MOTOR CO. A/S | 99,1% | -86.183 kr. | 2 | 6,9 | Hillerød |
| 359 | TUG Invest ApS | 99,1% | -183.920 kr. | 2 | 7,4 | Hillerød |
| 360 | HOLDING AHO ApS | 99,1% | -1.716 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hillerød |
| 361 | John Nielsen Hillerød Holding ApS | 99,1% | -6.500 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hillerød |
| 362 | SN INVEST 2005 ApS | 99,1% | -880 kr. | — | 5,6 | Hillerød |
| 363 | Hans Kristian Harbo ApS | 99,1% | -84.790 kr. | 1 | 5,0 | Hillerød |
| 364 | OLE HEDEGAARD ApS | 99,1% | -69.334 kr. | — | 5,6 | Hillerød |
| 365 | ASGER LARSEN HOLDING A/S | 99,1% | -38.654 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hillerød |
| 366 | GERT NIELSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,1% | -11.588 kr. | — | 6,0 | Hillerød |
| 367 | Joseem ApS | 99,1% | 0 kr. | — | 7,6 | Skævinge |
| 368 | NAJA S. HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | -51.697 kr. | 1 | 6,4 | Skævinge |
| 369 | JØRGEN HOLM HOLDING HILLERØD ApS | 99,0% | -11.506 kr. | 1 | 5,2 | Hillerød |
| 370 | OEW INVEST ApS | 99,0% | -58.018 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hillerød |
| 371 | TLJ INVEST ApS | 99,0% | -27.793 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hillerød |
| 372 | Ja Bilsalg ApS | 99,0% | -3.120 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hillerød |
| 373 | CJ Holding 2020 ApS | 99,0% | -12.112 kr. | — | 6,9 | Gørløse |
| 374 | LARS MARCUS PEDERSEN ADVOKAT ApS | 99,0% | -103.446 kr. | 1 | 6,3 | Hillerød |
| 375 | Peter Avlund Holding ApS | 99,0% | -9.758 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hillerød |
| 376 | Vælling ApS | 99,0% | -5.045 kr. | — | 6,2 | Hillerød |
| 377 | PERNILLE SAMS HOLDING ApS | 99,0% | 804.880 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hillerød |
| 378 | Brogaard Invest Holding ApS | 99,0% | -18.874 kr. | 0 | 7,0 | Hillerød |
| 379 | Wiik Securities ApS | 99,0% | -765 kr. | — | 6,2 | Fredensborg |
| 380 | SBH CONSULT ApS | 99,0% | -113.972 kr. | 1 | 5,5 | Hillerød |
| 381 | Forné de Lasson Invest ApS | 99,0% | -56.095 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hillerød |
| 382 | UPFRONT CHROMATOGRAPHY A/S | 98,9% | 812.870 kr. | 2 | 7,5 | Hillerød |
| 383 | 3HC ApS | 98,9% | -16.251 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Hillerød |
| 384 | SUSANNE KAAE JACOBSEN INVEST ApS | 98,9% | -18.780 kr. | 2 | 6,3 | Hillerød |
| 385 | BSVA Holding ApS | 98,9% | -16.112 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hillerød |
| 386 | ATN CHARTERING ApS | 98,9% | 2.921 kr. | 1 | 4,7 | Hillerød |
| 387 | Wisborg Roth Holding ApS | 98,9% | -6.250 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hillerød |
| 388 | LAUSTSEN HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | 52.085 kr. | — | 6,9 | Skævinge |
| 389 | Ventas Holding ApS | 98,9% | -1.424 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hillerød |
| 390 | TRANGELED HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -35.577 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hillerød |
| 391 | VAH HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -26.388 kr. | — | 5,8 | Hillerød |
| 392 | ANDERS BAY HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | 70.367 kr. | — | 7,5 | Skævinge |
| 393 | MF INTERNATIONAL HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -181.722 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hillerød |
| 394 | NBC HOLDING ApS | 98,9% | -30.754 kr. | — | 7,6 | Hillerød |
| 395 | AAA INVEST HOLDING ApS | 98,8% | -210.095 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hillerød |
| 396 | SCANNORPACK ApS | 98,8% | -16.560 kr. | — | 7,7 | Hillerød |
| 397 | Nektar ApS af 2015 | 98,8% | -556.387 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hillerød |
| 398 | Scharling Holding ApS | 98,8% | -5.000 kr. | — | 6,3 | Hillerød |
| 399 | HALOX ApS | 98,8% | -41.232 kr. | 1 | 5,9 | Hillerød |
| 400 | STENBY CARLSEN GROUP ApS | 98,8% | -584 kr. | — | 7,0 | Fredensborg |
Viser 351–400 af Top 500