Største virksomheder i Hillerød efter soliditetsgrad
| # | Virksomhed | Soliditetsgrad | Omsætning | Ansatte | Kreditscore | By |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | SCHAT-HOLM HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -21.299 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hillerød |
| 252 | KF Investment ApS | 99,7% | 0 kr. | — | 7,0 | Fredensborg |
| 253 | DJ FINANS A/S | 99,7% | -10.713 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hillerød |
| 254 | SB GODKENDT REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB | 99,7% | 67.831 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hillerød |
| 255 | Wine & Co ApS | 99,7% | -7.200 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hillerød |
| 256 | SUJ BUS HOLDING ApS | 99,7% | -13.750 kr. | — | 6,1 | Hillerød |
| 257 | HOLDINGSELSKABET JW ApS | 99,6% | -67.725 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hillerød |
| 258 | PETER BJERGHAVE ApS | 99,6% | -14.617 kr. | — | 7,7 | Skævinge |
| 259 | UGLEGÅRDEN HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hillerød |
| 260 | ULSTRUP HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -2.196 kr. | — | 5,9 | Skævinge |
| 261 | Munk Revision ApS | 99,6% | 391 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hillerød |
| 262 | NVK Holding 2017 ApS | 99,6% | -52.296 kr. | — | 7,5 | Hillerød |
| 263 | KNUD NIELSEN - BILER HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -13.850 kr. | — | 7,4 | Hillerød |
| 264 | H. Svensson Holding ApS | 99,6% | -8.188 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hillerød |
| 265 | RKP Consulting ApS | 99,6% | -30.425 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hillerød |
| 266 | Gube Invest ApS | 99,6% | -6.637 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hillerød |
| 267 | TØMRERMESTER JIM BLOM LARSEN ApS | 99,6% | -82.936 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hillerød |
| 268 | DANSK MILJØ INVEST ApS | 99,6% | -103.350 kr. | — | 6,3 | Lynge |
| 269 | FA Holding Hillerød ApS | 99,6% | — | — | 7,6 | Hillerød |
| 270 | LINDKVIST ApS | 99,6% | -9.652 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hillerød |
| 271 | Elgheim ApS | 99,6% | 0 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hillerød |
| 272 | KNSM HOLDING ApS | 99,6% | -7.577 kr. | 2 | 5,6 | Hillerød |
| 273 | CONTESSA ApS | 99,6% | -9.457 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hillerød |
| 274 | MP-L Holding ApS | 99,6% | -7.888 kr. | — | 6,4 | Skævinge |
| 275 | AV Westerberg ApS | 99,6% | -17.753 kr. | — | 6,4 | Hillerød |
| 276 | FREDERICIA INVEST ApS | 99,6% | 1,8 mio. kr. | 2 | 6,6 | Hillerød |
| 277 | SULLA ApS | 99,6% | -109.980 kr. | 1 | 5,4 | Fredensborg |
| 278 | Alpinista Holding ApS | 99,6% | -8.799 kr. | — | 7,7 | Fredensborg |
| 279 | NETTEAM CONSULT A/S | 99,5% | -148.802 kr. | 1 | 6,5 | Hillerød |
| 280 | H. HAAHR INVEST ApS | 99,5% | -39.484 kr. | — | 5,7 | Hillerød |
| 281 | Unimenco Holding ApS | 99,5% | -22.716 kr. | — | 6,6 | Hillerød |
| 282 | Viaseta Holding A/S | 99,5% | -19.902 kr. | — | 7,2 | Hillerød |
| 283 | Hippo Invest ApS | 99,5% | -452.242 kr. | 2 | 7,4 | Hillerød |
| 284 | MARIANNE JOHNSEN HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -6.558 kr. | — | 7,6 | Slangerup |
| 285 | LABSUPPORT HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | 1,0 mio. kr. | — | 7,3 | Hillerød |
| 286 | Kenzo74 Holding ApS | 99,5% | -10.284 kr. | — | 6,6 | Slangerup |
| 287 | C.G.B. HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -7.625 kr. | — | 7,4 | Skævinge |
| 288 | ESPERANZA ApS | 99,5% | -396.304 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hillerød |
| 289 | Cloud Create Holding ApS | 99,5% | -43.936 kr. | — | 6,8 | Slangerup |
| 290 | GH JAKOBSEN ApS | 99,5% | -61.536 kr. | — | 6,2 | Fredensborg |
| 291 | HAUGE HOLDING 2 ApS | 99,5% | -5.000 kr. | — | 7,1 | Hillerød |
| 292 | NEERGAARD HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | 0 kr. | — | 6,9 | Hillerød |
| 293 | RAUHE 3 INVEST ApS | 99,5% | 0 kr. | — | 7,4 | Skævinge |
| 294 | BHLC HOLDING ApS | 99,5% | -417 kr. | — | 6,7 | Hillerød |
| 295 | MB Handel & Service ApS | 99,5% | -6.318 kr. | — | 7,1 | Skævinge |
| 296 | JORHOL INTERNATIONAL ApS | 99,5% | -25.255 kr. | — | 6,8 | Hillerød |
| 297 | XONILUX ApS | 99,5% | -58.926 kr. | 1 | 5,8 | Gørløse |
| 298 | Betterrest ApS | 99,5% | -6.911 kr. | — | 7,1 | Gørløse |
| 299 | DICKOW PUMPER DANMARK ApS | 99,5% | 369.430 kr. | — | 8,4 | Hillerød |
| 300 | DORTHE INVEST ApS | 99,5% | -10.419 kr. | — | 6,5 | Hillerød |
Viser 251–300 af Top 500